NHL Standings

Eastern Conference Standings

RKTMWLOTLPTSGFGA
1Tampa Bay Lightning1532328052
2Toronto Maple Leafs1480288067
3New Jersey Devils1253276763
4Columbus Blue Jackets1371276253
5Pittsburgh Penguins1183255975
6New York Islanders1172247366
7Detroit Red Wings1083236358
8Washington Capitals11101236270
9Carolina Hurricanes964225753
10Ottawa Senators856226262
11New York Rangers1092226667
12Boston Bruins874205157
13Philadelphia Flyers884205656
14Montreal Canadians8112185174
15Florida Panthers7112166172
16Buffalo Sabres5124144874

Western Conference Standings

RKTMWLOTLPTSGFGA
1St. Louis Blues1551317055
2Winnipeg Jets1253276756
3Nashville Predators1262266560
4Los Angeles Kings1272266450
5Vegas Golden Knights1261256858
6Calgary Flames1280246263
7Anaheim Ducks1073235856
8Chicago Blackhawks1082226153
9San Jose Sharks1081214744
10Colorado Avalanche1081216665
11Dallas Stars1091215861
12Minnesota Wild983215955
13Vancouver Cannucks983215157
14Edmonton Oilers7112165064
15Arizona Coyotes5153135886