NBA Standings

Eastern Conference Standings

RKTMWLPCTGBPPGOPPG
1Toronto Raptors3916.709-111.6103.3
2Boston Celtics4018.6900.5102.999.1
3Cleveland Cavaliers3322.6006110.0109.9
4Washington Wizards3224.5717.5107.2105.4
5Milwaukee Bucks3124.5648104.4104.3
6Indiana Pacers3225.5618106.8105.5
7Philadelphia 76ers2925.5379.5107.6105.6
8Miami Heat3026.5369.5100.3101.1
9Detroit Pistons2729.48212.5103.4103.6
10Charlotte Hornets2333.41116.5106.1106.7
11New York Knicks2335.39717.5103.5105.9
12Chicago Bulls2036.35719.5103.4109.0
13Brooklyn Nets1939.32821.5105.4109.7
14Orlando Magic1838.32121.5105.6109.9
15Atlanta Hawks1839.31622104.0108.1

Western Conference Standings

RKTMWLPCTGBPPGOPPG
1Houston Rockets4513.776-114.2105.3
2Golden State Warriors4514.7630.5116.2108.1
3San Antonio Spurs3525.58311101.998.9
4Minnesota Timberwolves3626.58111109.6107.0
5Oklahoma City Thunder3426.56712106.7103.3
6Denver Nuggets3326.55912.5108.1107.0
7Portland Trail Blazers3326.55912.5104.9103.6
8New Orleans Pelicans3226.55213111.5111.4
9Los Angeles Clippers3127.53414108.6107.7
10Utah Jazz3029.50815.5103.1101.6
11Los Angeles Lakers2434.41421107.6110.1
12Memphis Grizzlies1839.31626.599.0103.1
13Sacramento Kings1840.3102798.8106.8
14Dallas Mavericks1841.30527.5102.1104.8
15Phoenix Suns1842.30028104.1113.1